Invited groups |
2015. 2015 Results - Gateway Conference XC Championships
Published by
2015 Gateway Conference XC Championships
October 14, 2015
Results by PRS Race Timing PRS Race Timing, LLC
Overall Finish List - Boys
Record: Francisco Garcia 15:35.0 Year: 2007 Team: Wolfson High School
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
Boys Varsity
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age 1 1 113 Terrance Sessoms 112-Sandalwood HS 16:42.8 5:23/M 11 2 2 66 Dominic Williams 107-Lee HS 16:43.9 5:24/M 12 3 3 73 Trenton Liberty 108-Mandarin HS 17:10.1 5:32/M 12 4 4 71 Michael Cassette 108-Mandarin HS 17:18.1 5:35/M 12 5 5 44 Devin Lawhorne 105-Fletcher HS 17:22.0 5:36/M 12 6 6 126 Sam Skiles 113-Stanton Prep 17:23.3 5:36/M 10 7 7 78 Sem Zhdanov 108-Mandarin HS 17:24.5 5:37/M 12 8 8 74 Alex Pappadis 108-Mandarin HS 17:32.9 5:39/M 10 9 (< 5) 160 Lynn Sermons 117-Wolfson HS 17:57.4 5:47/M 12 10 (< 5) 57 Dejon Walker 106-Jackson HS 18:04.9 5:50/M 12 11 9 3 Lucas Dos Santos 101-Atlantic Coast HS 18:05.1 5:50/M 12 12 10 13 Micah Drum 102-Baldwin Middle-High School 18:07.1 5:51/M 12 13 11 60 Buay Deng 107-Lee HS 18:18.0 5:54/M 12 14 12 68 John Hutton 107-Lee HS 18:20.5 5:55/M 11 15 13 70 Fuad Batteh 108-Mandarin HS 18:20.8 5:55/M 11 16 14 86 Evan Rogers 109-Paxon HS 18:26.6 5:57/M 11 17 (< 5) 54 Deandre Petty 106-Jackson HS 18:36.9 6:00/M 12 18 15 75 Owen Poirier 108-Mandarin HS 18:41.1 6:02/M 12 19 16 72 Daren Druhl 108-Mandarin HS 18:42.2 6:02/M 12 20 17 109 Curren Hinote 112-Sandalwood HS 18:44.9 6:03/M 10 21 (> 7) 69 Sean Adams 108-Mandarin HS 18:49.2 6:04/M 12 22 18 37 Bryce Suggs 104-First Coast HS 18:51.3 6:05/M 12 23 19 118 Nick Brockdorf 113-Stanton Prep 18:53.4 6:05/M 12 24 (> 7) 77 Anthony Rukab 108-Mandarin HS 19:03.9 6:09/M 11 25 20 39 Wolf Baines 105-Fletcher HS 19:12.2 6:12/M 9 26 (> 7) 76 Christian Rodriguez 108-Mandarin HS 19:16.8 6:13/M 10 27 21 123 Daniel Faltemier 113-Stanton Prep 19:17.9 6:13/M 10 28 22 125 Sebastian Kenne 113-Stanton Prep 19:18.0 6:14/M 9 29 23 116 Jacob Whipple 112-Sandalwood HS 19:25.7 6:16/M 2 30 24 61 Samuel Geers 107-Lee HS 19:25.7 6:16/M 10 31 25 122 Jesse Evans 113-Stanton Prep 19:29.6 6:17/M 12 32 26 41 Remy Cronin 105-Fletcher HS 19:34.6 6:19/M 9 33 27 110 Joshua Jimenez 112-Sandalwood HS 19:35.4 6:19/M 12 34 28 65 Kristopher Small 107-Lee HS 19:35.6 6:19/M 11 35 29 48 Riley Searcy 105-Fletcher HS 19:36.4 6:19/M 9 36 30 59 Chris Curry 107-Lee HS 19:48.1 6:23/M 12 37 31 85 Amir M-Warren 109-Paxon HS 19:50.1 6:24/M 11 38 32 40 Evan Cripe 105-Fletcher HS 19:52.4 6:25/M 12 39 33 121 Dunn Ethan 113-Stanton Prep 19:52.4 6:25/M 10 40 34 47 Andrew Reimer 105-Fletcher HS 19:58.4 6:26/M 10 41 35 155 Darius Martin 116-White HS 19:58.7 6:26/M 12 42 36 135 Charles McPhail 114-Terry Parker HS 20:15.0 6:32/M 11 43 37 63 Quantrevis Jones 107-Lee HS 20:17.1 6:33/M 12 44 38 120 Sean Doherty 113-Stanton Prep 20:20.7 6:34/M 12 45 39 27 Runner 5 Englewood Hig 103-Englewood HS 20:35.4 6:38/M 13 46 40 112 Daniel Marin 112-Sandalwood HS 20:38.2 6:39/M 11 47 41 42 Trenton Herman 105-Fletcher HS 20:38.7 6:39/M 9 48 42 82 Barry Jinks 109-Paxon HS 20:39.1 6:40/M 10 49 43 80 William Burke 109-Paxon HS 20:45.6 6:42/M 9 50 (> 7) 49 Noah Winberry 105-Fletcher HS 20:48.2 6:43/M 9 51 44 108 Connor Ethridge 112-Sandalwood HS 20:48.8 6:43/M 2 52 45 114 Andre Tocasuche 112-Sandalwood HS 20:49.5 6:43/M 12 53 (> 7) 67 Desmond Wilson 107-Lee HS 21:01.8 6:47/M 11 54 (> 7) 111 Noah Lepore 112-Sandalwood HS 21:02.0 6:47/M 10 55 46 91 Zachary Brown 110-Raines HS 21:07.5 6:49/M 12 56 47 5 Bryce Redding 101-Atlantic Coast HS 21:08.0 6:49/M 11 57 48 96 Vernon Simpson 110-Raines HS 21:09.4 6:49/M 10 58 49 4 Jose Gerena 101-Atlantic Coast HS 21:21.8 6:53/M 12 59 (> 7) 43 Chance Laserna 105-Fletcher HS 21:22.5 6:54/M 9 60 (> 7) 45 Stephen Mcintosh 105-Fletcher HS 21:22.7 6:54/M 11 61 50 149 Demetrius Brisby 116-White HS 21:30.0 6:56/M 12 62 (> 7) 124 Benjamin Hamrick 113-Stanton Prep 21:34.2 6:57/M 11 63 (> 7) 107 Nicholas Butts 112-Sandalwood HS 21:43.0 7:00/M 2 64 51 94 Larry Grier 110-Raines HS 21:45.5 7:01/M 10 65 52 89 Joshua Battle 110-Raines HS 21:47.5 7:02/M 10 66 53 95 Trevon Laidler 110-Raines HS 21:48.4 7:02/M 10 67 54 88 Jeremiah Battle 110-Raines HS 21:49.0 7:02/M 10 68 55 156 Darien Tucker 116-White HS 21:58.2 7:05/M 12 69 56 150 Cameron Daniel 116-White HS 21:58.6 7:05/M 11 70 (> 7) 46 Matthew Moffitt 105-Fletcher HS 21:59.6 7:05/M 11 71 57 20 Levi Watts 102-Baldwin Middle-High School 22:00.5 7:06/M 11 72 (> 7) 115 A Waddell 112-Sandalwood HS 22:13.7 7:10/M 11 73 58 24 Runner 3 Englewood Hig 103-Englewood HS 22:15.0 7:11/M 13 74 59 6 Brandon Russell 101-Atlantic Coast HS 22:19.5 7:12/M 10 75 60 2 Nico Baynard 101-Atlantic Coast HS 22:19.9 7:12/M 9 76 61 83 Remi Lemaire 109-Paxon HS 22:37.2 7:18/M 11 77 62 7 Eugene Tshilombo 101-Atlantic Coast HS 22:45.8 7:20/M 12 78 63 81 Dominic Howard 109-Paxon HS 22:50.2 7:22/M 10 79 64 166 Justin Stoddard 116-White HS 22:57.2 7:24/M 11 80 65 1 Zackery Anderson 101-Atlantic Coast HS 23:13.7 7:29/M 10 81 (> 7) 8 Evan Walker 101-Atlantic Coast HS 23:29.0 7:35/M 9 82 (< 5) 105 Xavier Tillis-Ray 111-Ribault HS 23:33.6 7:36/M 12 83 66 93 Nasheem Green 110-Raines HS 23:44.0 7:39/M 12 84 67 12 Spencer Dennis 102-Baldwin Middle-High School 23:48.0 7:41/M 8 85 68 154 Tony Le 116-White HS 23:56.4 7:43/M 12 86 (< 5) 100 Runner 3 Jean Ribault 111-Ribault HS 24:03.2 7:45/M 13 87 (< 5) 52 Juwan Knight 106-Jackson HS 24:13.0 7:49/M 12 88 (< 5) 56 Rinrico Smith 106-Jackson HS 24:24.2 7:52/M 10 89 69 36 Dale Jones 104-First Coast HS 24:34.9 7:55/M 10 90 70 129 Seth Apostle 114-Terry Parker HS 24:56.5 8:03/M 11 91 (< 5) 162 Michael Warratary 117-Wolfson HS 25:03.9 8:05/M 11 92 71 84 Luke Morgan 109-Paxon HS 25:34.8 8:15/M 10 93 72 153 Pheang Kim 116-White HS 25:41.1 8:17/M 12 94 (> 7) 92 Tyrece Ferguson 110-Raines HS 25:50.7 8:20/M 12 95 73 26 Runner 4 Englewood Hig 103-Englewood HS 25:51.9 8:20/M 13 96 74 33 Juan Diaz 104-First Coast HS 25:54.1 8:21/M 10 97 75 19 Matthew Taylor 102-Baldwin Middle-High School 26:17.8 8:29/M 12 98 76 22 Runner 1 Englewood Hig 103-Englewood HS 26:41.1 8:36/M 13 99 77 11 Cameron Caryle 102-Baldwin Middle-High School 26:51.7 8:40/M 11 100 78 131 Robert Belet 114-Terry Parker HS 27:54.3 9:00/M 9 O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age 101 79 132 Jeremy Cockrell 114-Terry Parker HS 28:01.3 9:02/M 10 102 80 35 Keegan Hawkins 104-First Coast HS 28:08.1 9:05/M 11 103 81 23 Runner 2 Englewood Hig 103-Englewood HS 28:19.1 9:08/M 13 104 (> 7) 152 Carlos Jimenez 116-White HS 28:43.7 9:16/M 11 105 82 134 Ryan Hall 114-Terry Parker HS 29:01.6 9:22/M 9 106 83 16 Miguel Ramos 102-Baldwin Middle-High School 29:20.1 9:28/M 9 107 84 138 Maurice Rouse 114-Terry Parker HS 29:22.1 9:28/M 12 108 85 31 Andrew Ayers 104-First Coast HS 29:31.1 9:31/M 10 109 86 30 Englewood High ZZ - Sp 103-Englewood HS 29:45.4 9:36/M 13 110 87 133 Daniel Farmer 114-Terry Parker HS 30:13.0 9:45/M 11 111 (> 7) 136 Jonathan Mosley 114-Terry Parker HS 30:15.3 9:45/M 10 112 (< 5) 99 Dequan Jackson 111-Ribault HS 30:16.8 9:46/M 11 113 88 32 Thomas Davis 104-First Coast HS 30:39.3 9:53/M 12 114 89 18 Nicholas Sprague 102-Baldwin Middle-High School 30:41.8 9:54/M 9 115 (> 7) 17 Dawson Riddle 102-Baldwin Middle-High School 32:07.5 10:22/M 11 116 (> 7) 137 Jason Reed 114-Terry Parker HS 33:46.1 10:54/M 10 Overall Finish List - Boys
Record: Francisco Garcia 15:35.0 Year: 2007 Team: Wolfson High School
JV Boys / Open 5000 Meter Run
Boys JV
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age 1 1 372 Tim Ziematis 308-Mandarin HS - JV 19:18.9 6:14/M 11 2 2 375 Garth Gunderson 308-Mandarin HS - JV 19:25.7 6:16/M 12 3 3 374 Kenneth Harland 308-Mandarin HS - JV 19:45.0 6:22/M 10 4 4 378 Derek Elian 308-Mandarin HS - JV 19:57.4 6:26/M 12 5 5 373 Craig Beshears 308-Mandarin HS - JV 20:06.0 6:29/M 11 6 6 376 Beau Perkins 308-Mandarin HS - JV 20:33.2 6:38/M 10 7 7 377 Alex Browder 308-Mandarin HS - JV 21:06.2 6:48/M 11 8 (> 7) 379 Josh Guest 308-Mandarin HS - JV 21:15.4 6:51/M 11 9 (> 7) 380 Logan Chastain 308-Mandarin HS - JV 21:45.0 7:01/M 9 10 8 405 Ian Carpenter 312-Sandalwood HS - JV 22:12.5 7:10/M 11 11 9 354 Kyle Kipple 305-Fletcher HS - JV 22:31.5 7:16/M 12 12 (> 7) 381 Gabriel Martin 308-Mandarin HS - JV 22:31.6 7:16/M 12 13 10 356 Josh Sasscer 305-Fletcher HS - JV 22:48.0 7:21/M 12 14 (< 5) 432 Aaron James 316-White HS - JV 23:12.1 7:29/M 11 15 11 406 Logan Bryan 312-Sandalwood HS - JV 23:42.8 7:39/M 11 16 12 404 Brandon O'Campo 312-Sandalwood HS - JV 23:54.3 7:43/M 10 17 13 414 Joseph Dray 313-Stanton Prep - JV 23:56.1 7:43/M 9 18 (< 5) 434 Larry Saint-Val 316-White HS - JV 23:58.8 7:44/M 10 19 14 419 Troy Phillips 313-Stanton Prep - JV 23:59.9 7:44/M 9 20 (< 5) 433 Gavin Platt 316-White HS - JV 24:05.1 7:46/M 11 21 (> 7) 382 Brendon Cavainolo 308-Mandarin HS - JV 25:04.3 8:05/M 11 22 15 357 Christian O'Donnell 305-Fletcher HS - JV 25:12.5 8:08/M 9 23 (> 7) 383 Jonathan Cho 308-Mandarin HS - JV 25:25.4 8:12/M 10 24 16 418 Walker Miller 313-Stanton Prep - JV 25:31.9 8:14/M 10 25 17 358 Mack Tolbert 305-Fletcher HS - JV 25:37.8 8:16/M 9 26 18 421 Spare Stanton Prep - J 313-Stanton Prep - JV 25:44.9 8:18/M 13 27 19 334 Liqoraq Qano 301-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 26:07.0 8:25/M 11 28 20 409 Ryan Adamcyzk 313-Stanton Prep - JV 26:29.2 8:33/M 9 29 (< 5) 389 Tony Assimenios 309-Paxon HS - JV 26:39.9 8:36/M 9 30 (< 5) 337 Runner 1 Baldwin Middl 302-Baldwin Middle-High School - J 27:25.4 8:51/M 13 31 21 332 Christian Stokes 301-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 27:45.4 8:57/M 10 32 (> 7) 384 Matt Webster 308-Mandarin HS - JV 28:27.1 9:11/M 12 33 22 335 Maxwell Stutler 301-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 28:31.5 9:12/M 10 34 23 402 Tommy Ladd 312-Sandalwood HS - JV 28:55.9 9:20/M 10 35 24 403 Charles Cook 312-Sandalwood HS - JV 29:12.1 9:25/M 12 36 25 331 George Laxton 301-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 30:43.0 9:55/M 9 37 26 410 Julian Alberto 313-Stanton Prep - JV 31:37.2 10:12/M 9 38 (< 5) 435 Maxamillion Brathwaite 316-White HS - JV 31:46.5 10:15/M 10 39 (> 7) 385 Gavin Butler 308-Mandarin HS - JV 32:30.9 10:29/M 12 40 27 330 Ryan Korman 301-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 32:52.3 10:36/M 11 41 (< 5) 338 Runner 2 Baldwin Middl 302-Baldwin Middle-High School - J 37:49.3 12:12/M 13 42 28 359 Kevin Sterle 305-Fletcher HS - JV 1:41:23.7 32:42/M 10 Team Summary Report - Boys
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
Boys Varsity
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 108 Mandarin HS 35 3 4 7 8 13 15 16 Top 5 Times: 1:27:46.6 2 107 Lee HS 77 2 11 12 24 28 30 37 Top 5 Times: 1:32:23.8 3 113 Stanton Prep 93 6 19 21 22 25 33 38 Top 5 Times: 1:34:22.3 4 112 Sandalwood HS 108 1 17 23 27 40 44 45 Top 5 Times: 1:35:07.2 5 105 Fletcher HS 112 5 20 26 29 32 34 41 Top 5 Times: 1:35:37.8 6 109 Paxon HS 191 14 31 42 43 61 63 71 Top 5 Times: 1:42:18.8 7 101 Atlantic Coast HS 224 9 47 49 59 60 62 65 Top 5 Times: 1:45:14.4 8 110 Raines HS 250 46 48 51 52 53 54 66 Top 5 Times: 1:47:38.4 9 116 White HS 260 35 50 55 56 64 68 72 Top 5 Times: 1:48:22.9 10 102 Baldwin Middle-High School 286 10 57 67 75 77 83 89 Top 5 Times: 1:57:05.2 11 104 First Coast HS 326 18 69 74 80 85 88 Top 5 Times: 2:06:59.6 12 103 Englewood HS 327 39 58 73 76 81 86 Top 5 Times: 2:03:42.7 13 114 Terry Parker HS 345 36 70 78 79 82 84 87 Top 5 Times: 2:10:08.8 Inc. 106 Jackson HS 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. 111 Ribault HS 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. 117 Wolfson HS 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Team Summary Report - Boys
JV Boys / Open 5000 Meter Run
Boys JV
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 308 Mandarin HS - JV 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Top 5 Times: 1:38:33.2 2 312 Sandalwood HS - JV 78 8 11 12 23 24 Top 5 Times: 2:07:57.7 3 305 Fletcher HS - JV 79 9 10 15 17 28 Top 5 Times: 3:17:33.8 4 313 Stanton Prep - JV 81 13 14 16 18 20 26 Top 5 Times: 2:05:42.1 5 301 Atlantic Coast HS - JV 114 19 21 22 25 27 Top 5 Times: 2:25:59.4 Inc. 302 Baldwin Middle-High School - J 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. 309 Paxon HS - JV 1 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. 316 White HS - JV 4 finishers Top 5 Times: Detail Team Results - Boys
Record: Francisco Garcia 15:35.0 Year: 2007 Team: Wolfson High School
Varsity Boys 5000 Meter Run
Boys Varsity
Team - 108 Mandarin HS Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:27:46.6 Average Time: 17:33.3 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 73 Trenton Liberty 12 3 3 17:10.1 17:10.1 0:00.0 2 71 Michael Cassette 12 4 7 17:18.1 34:28.3 0:08.0 3 78 Sem Zhdanov 12 7 14 17:24.5 51:52.8 0:14.4 4 74 Alex Pappadis 10 8 22 17:32.9 1:09:25.8 0:22.8 5 70 Fuad Batteh 11 13 35 18:20.8 1:27:46.6 1:10.7 6 75 Owen Poirier 12 15 50 18:41.1 1:46:27.8 1:31.0 7 72 Daren Druhl 12 16 66 18:42.2 2:05:10.0 1:32.1 8 69 Sean Adams 12 More Than 7 18:49.2 2:23:59.3 1:39.1 9 77 Anthony Rukab 11 More Than 7 19:03.9 2:43:03.3 1:53.8 10 76 Christian Rodriguez 10 More Than 7 19:16.8 3:02:20.2 2:06.7 Team - 107 Lee HS Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 77 Team Score (times): 1:32:23.8 Average Time: 18:28.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 66 Dominic Williams 12 2 2 16:43.9 16:43.9 0:00.0 2 60 Buay Deng 12 11 13 18:18.0 35:01.9 1:34.0 3 68 John Hutton 11 12 25 18:20.5 53:22.4 1:36.5 4 61 Samuel Geers 10 24 49 19:25.7 1:12:48.1 2:41.7 5 65 Kristopher Small 11 28 77 19:35.6 1:32:23.8 2:51.7 6 59 Chris Curry 12 30 107 19:48.1 1:52:12.0 3:04.2 7 63 Quantrevis Jones 12 37 144 20:17.1 2:12:29.2 3:33.2 8 67 Desmond Wilson 11 More Than 7 21:01.8 2:33:31.0 4:17.8 Team - 113 Stanton Prep Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 93 Team Score (times): 1:34:22.3 Average Time: 18:52.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 126 Sam Skiles 10 6 6 17:23.3 17:23.3 0:00.0 2 118 Nick Brockdorf 12 19 25 18:53.4 36:16.7 1:30.0 3 123 Daniel Faltemier 10 21 46 19:17.9 55:34.6 1:54.6 4 125 Sebastian Kenne 9 22 68 19:18.0 1:14:52.7 1:54.7 5 122 Jesse Evans 12 25 93 19:29.6 1:34:22.3 2:06.3 6 121 Dunn Ethan 10 33 126 19:52.4 1:54:14.8 2:29.1 7 120 Sean Doherty 12 38 164 20:20.7 2:14:35.5 2:57.4 8 124 Benjamin Hamrick 11 More Than 7 21:34.2 2:36:09.7 4:10.9 Team - 112 Sandalwood HS Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 108 Team Score (times): 1:35:07.2 Average Time: 19:01.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 113 Terrance Sessoms 11 1 1 16:42.8 16:42.8 0:00.0 2 109 Curren Hinote 10 17 18 18:44.9 35:27.8 2:02.0 3 116 Jacob Whipple 2 23 41 19:25.7 54:53.5 2:42.8 4 110 Joshua Jimenez 12 27 68 19:35.4 1:14:28.9 2:52.5 5 112 Daniel Marin 11 40 108 20:38.2 1:35:07.2 3:55.3 6 108 Connor Ethridge 2 44 152 20:48.8 1:55:56.1 4:06.0 7 114 Andre Tocasuche 12 45 197 20:49.5 2:16:45.6 4:06.6 8 111 Noah Lepore 10 More Than 7 21:02.0 2:37:47.7 4:19.1 9 107 Nicholas Butts 2 More Than 7 21:43.0 2:59:30.7 5:00.1 10 115 A Waddell 11 More Than 7 22:13.7 3:21:44.5 5:30.8 Team - 105 Fletcher HS Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 112 Team Score (times): 1:35:37.8 Average Time: 19:07.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 44 Devin Lawhorne 12 5 5 17:22.0 17:22.0 0:00.0 2 39 Wolf Baines 9 20 25 19:12.2 36:34.3 1:50.2 3 41 Remy Cronin 9 26 51 19:34.6 56:08.9 2:12.5 4 48 Riley Searcy 9 29 80 19:36.4 1:15:45.4 2:14.4 5 40 Evan Cripe 12 32 112 19:52.4 1:35:37.8 2:30.4 6 47 Andrew Reimer 10 34 146 19:58.4 1:55:36.3 2:36.4 7 42 Trenton Herman 9 41 187 20:38.7 2:16:15.1 3:16.7 8 49 Noah Winberry 9 More Than 7 20:48.2 2:37:03.4 3:26.2 9 43 Chance Laserna 9 More Than 7 21:22.5 2:58:25.9 4:00.5 10 45 Stephen Mcintosh 11 More Than 7 21:22.7 3:19:48.7 4:00.7 11 46 Matthew Moffitt 11 More Than 7 21:59.6 3:41:48.4 4:37.6 Team - 109 Paxon HS Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:42:18.8 Average Time: 20:27.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 86 Evan Rogers 11 14 14 18:26.6 18:26.6 0:00.0 2 85 Amir M-Warren 11 31 45 19:50.1 38:16.8 1:23.5 3 82 Barry Jinks 10 42 87 20:39.1 58:56.0 2:12.5 4 80 William Burke 9 43 130 20:45.6 1:19:41.6 2:18.9 5 83 Remi Lemaire 11 61 191 22:37.2 1:42:18.8 4:10.5 6 81 Dominic Howard 10 63 254 22:50.2 2:05:09.1 4:23.6 7 84 Luke Morgan 10 71 325 25:34.8 2:30:44.0 7:08.2 Team - 101 Atlantic Coast HS Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 224 Team Score (times): 1:45:14.4 Average Time: 21:02.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 3 Lucas Dos Santos 12 9 9 18:05.1 18:05.1 0:00.0 2 5 Bryce Redding 11 47 56 21:08.0 39:13.2 3:02.9 3 4 Jose Gerena 12 49 105 21:21.8 1:00:35.0 3:16.6 4 6 Brandon Russell 10 59 164 22:19.5 1:22:54.5 4:14.3 5 2 Nico Baynard 9 60 224 22:19.9 1:45:14.4 4:14.8 6 7 Eugene Tshilombo 12 62 286 22:45.8 2:08:00.3 4:40.7 7 1 Zackery Anderson 10 65 351 23:13.7 2:31:14.0 5:08.5 8 8 Evan Walker 9 More Than 7 23:29.0 2:54:43.1 5:23.9 Team - 110 Raines HS Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 250 Team Score (times): 1:47:38.4 Average Time: 21:31.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 91 Zachary Brown 12 46 46 21:07.5 21:07.5 0:00.0 2 96 Vernon Simpson 10 48 94 21:09.4 42:17.0 0:01.9 3 94 Larry Grier 10 51 145 21:45.5 1:04:02.5 0:37.9 4 89 Joshua Battle 10 52 197 21:47.5 1:25:50.0 0:40.0 5 95 Trevon Laidler 10 53 250 21:48.4 1:47:38.4 0:40.8 6 88 Jeremiah Battle 10 54 304 21:49.0 2:09:27.5 0:41.4 7 93 Nasheem Green 12 66 370 23:44.0 2:33:11.5 2:36.4 8 92 Tyrece Ferguson 12 More Than 7 25:50.7 2:59:02.3 4:43.2 Team - 116 White HS Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 1:48:22.9 Average Time: 21:40.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 155 Darius Martin 12 35 35 19:58.7 19:58.7 0:00.0 2 149 Demetrius Brisby 12 50 85 21:30.0 41:28.7 1:31.2 3 156 Darien Tucker 12 55 140 21:58.2 1:03:27.0 1:59.4 4 150 Cameron Daniel 11 56 196 21:58.6 1:25:25.6 1:59.8 5 166 Justin Stoddard 11 64 260 22:57.2 1:48:22.9 2:58.5 6 154 Tony Le 12 68 328 23:56.4 2:12:19.3 3:57.6 7 153 Pheang Kim 12 72 400 25:41.1 2:38:00.5 5:42.4 8 152 Carlos Jimenez 11 More Than 7 28:43.7 3:06:44.2 8:44.9 Team - 102 Baldwin Middle-High School Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 1:57:05.2 Average Time: 23:25.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 13 Micah Drum 12 10 10 18:07.1 18:07.1 0:00.0 2 20 Levi Watts 11 57 67 22:00.5 40:07.6 3:53.3 3 12 Spencer Dennis 8 67 134 23:48.0 1:03:55.6 5:40.8 4 19 Matthew Taylor 12 75 209 26:17.8 1:30:13.5 8:10.7 5 11 Cameron Caryle 11 77 286 26:51.7 1:57:05.2 8:44.5 6 16 Miguel Ramos 9 83 369 29:20.1 2:26:25.4 11:13.0 7 18 Nicholas Sprague 9 89 458 30:41.8 2:57:07.2 12:34.7 8 17 Dawson Riddle 11 More Than 7 32:07.5 3:29:14.7 14:00.3 Team - 104 First Coast HS Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 326 Team Score (times): 2:06:59.6 Average Time: 25:23.9 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 37 Bryce Suggs 12 18 18 18:51.3 18:51.3 0:00.0 2 36 Dale Jones 10 69 87 24:34.9 43:26.2 5:43.5 3 33 Juan Diaz 10 74 161 25:54.1 1:09:20.3 7:02.7 4 35 Keegan Hawkins 11 80 241 28:08.1 1:37:28.4 9:16.8 5 31 Andrew Ayers 10 85 326 29:31.1 2:06:59.6 10:39.8 6 32 Thomas Davis 12 88 414 30:39.3 2:37:38.9 11:48.0 Team - 103 Englewood HS Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 2:03:42.7 Average Time: 24:44.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 27 Runner 5 Englewood High13 39 39 20:35.4 20:35.4 0:00.0 2 24 Runner 3 Englewood High13 58 97 22:15.0 42:50.4 1:39.5 3 26 Runner 4 Englewood High13 73 170 25:51.9 1:08:42.4 5:16.4 4 22 Runner 1 Englewood High13 76 246 26:41.1 1:35:23.5 6:05.6 5 23 Runner 2 Englewood High13 81 327 28:19.1 2:03:42.7 7:43.6 6 30 Englewood High ZZ - Spa13 86 413 29:45.4 2:33:28.1 9:09.9 Team - 114 Terry Parker HS Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 345 Team Score (times): 2:10:08.8 Average Time: 26:01.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 135 Charles McPhail 11 36 36 20:15.0 20:15.0 0:00.0 2 129 Seth Apostle 11 70 106 24:56.5 45:11.5 4:41.5 3 131 Robert Belet 9 78 184 27:54.3 1:13:05.9 7:39.3 4 132 Jeremy Cockrell 10 79 263 28:01.3 1:41:07.2 7:46.3 5 134 Ryan Hall 9 82 345 29:01.6 2:10:08.8 8:46.5 6 138 Maurice Rouse 12 84 429 29:22.1 2:39:31.0 9:07.1 7 133 Daniel Farmer 11 87 516 30:13.0 3:09:44.1 9:58.0 8 136 Jonathan Mosley 10 More Than 7 30:15.3 3:39:59.4 10:00.3 9 137 Jason Reed 10 More Than 7 33:46.1 4:13:45.5 13:31.0 Team - 106 Jackson HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 57 Dejon Walker 12 Less Than 5 18:04.9 18:04.9 0:00.0 2 54 Deandre Petty 12 Less Than 5 18:36.9 36:41.9 0:32.0 3 52 Juwan Knight 12 Less Than 5 24:13.0 1:00:54.9 6:08.1 4 56 Rinrico Smith 10 Less Than 5 24:24.2 1:25:19.2 6:19.3 Team - 111 Ribault HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 105 Xavier Tillis-Ray 12 Less Than 5 23:33.6 23:33.6 0:00.0 2 100 Runner 3 Jean Ribault H13 Less Than 5 24:03.2 47:36.9 0:29.6 3 99 Dequan Jackson 11 Less Than 5 30:16.8 1:17:53.7 6:43.2 Team - 117 Wolfson HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 160 Lynn Sermons 12 Less Than 5 17:57.4 17:57.4 0:00.0 2 162 Michael Warratary 11 Less Than 5 25:03.9 43:01.4 7:06.4 Detail Team Results - Boys
Record: Francisco Garcia 15:35.0 Year: 2007 Team: Wolfson High School
JV Boys / Open 5000 Meter Run
Boys JV
Team - 308 Mandarin HS - JV Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 1:38:33.2 Average Time: 19:42.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 372 Tim Ziematis 11 1 1 19:18.9 19:18.9 0:00.0 2 375 Garth Gunderson 12 2 3 19:25.7 38:44.7 0:06.7 3 374 Kenneth Harland 10 3 6 19:45.0 58:29.7 0:26.0 4 378 Derek Elian 12 4 10 19:57.4 1:18:27.2 0:38.4 5 373 Craig Beshears 11 5 15 20:06.0 1:38:33.2 0:47.0 6 376 Beau Perkins 10 6 21 20:33.2 1:59:06.5 1:14.2 7 377 Alex Browder 11 7 28 21:06.2 2:20:12.8 1:47.3 8 379 Josh Guest 11 More Than 7 21:15.4 2:41:28.2 1:56.4 9 380 Logan Chastain 9 More Than 7 21:45.0 3:03:13.2 2:26.0 10 381 Gabriel Martin 12 More Than 7 22:31.6 3:25:44.8 3:12.6 11 382 Brendon Cavainolo 11 More Than 7 25:04.3 3:50:49.2 5:45.3 12 383 Jonathan Cho 10 More Than 7 25:25.4 4:16:14.6 6:06.4 13 384 Matt Webster 12 More Than 7 28:27.1 4:44:41.8 9:08.1 14 385 Gavin Butler 12 More Than 7 32:30.9 5:17:12.7 13:11.9 Team - 312 Sandalwood HS - JV Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 2:07:57.7 Average Time: 25:35.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 405 Ian Carpenter 11 8 8 22:12.5 22:12.5 0:00.0 2 406 Logan Bryan 11 11 19 23:42.8 45:55.3 1:30.2 3 404 Brandon O'Campo 10 12 31 23:54.3 1:09:49.7 1:41.8 4 402 Tommy Ladd 10 23 54 28:55.9 1:38:45.6 6:43.3 5 403 Charles Cook 12 24 78 29:12.1 2:07:57.7 6:59.5 Team - 305 Fletcher HS - JV Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 79 Team Score (times): 3:17:33.8 Average Time: 39:30.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 354 Kyle Kipple 12 9 9 22:31.5 22:31.5 0:00.0 2 356 Josh Sasscer 12 10 19 22:48.0 45:19.6 0:16.4 3 357 Christian O'Donnell 9 15 34 25:12.5 1:10:32.2 2:40.9 4 358 Mack Tolbert 9 17 51 25:37.8 1:36:10.0 3:06.2 5 359 Kevin Sterle 10 28 79 1:41:23.7 3:17:33.8 1:18:52.1 Team - 313 Stanton Prep - JV Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 2:05:42.1 Average Time: 25:08.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 414 Joseph Dray 9 13 13 23:56.1 23:56.1 0:00.0 2 419 Troy Phillips 9 14 27 23:59.9 47:56.1 0:03.7 3 418 Walker Miller 10 16 43 25:31.9 1:13:28.0 1:35.7 4 421 Spare Stanton Prep - JV13 18 61 25:44.9 1:39:12.9 1:48.7 5 409 Ryan Adamcyzk 9 20 81 26:29.2 2:05:42.1 2:33.1 6 410 Julian Alberto 9 26 107 31:37.2 2:37:19.4 7:41.0 Team - 301 Atlantic Coast HS - JV Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 114 Team Score (times): 2:25:59.4 Average Time: 29:11.8 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 334 Liqoraq Qano 11 19 19 26:07.0 26:07.0 0:00.0 2 332 Christian Stokes 10 21 40 27:45.4 53:52.5 1:38.3 3 335 Maxwell Stutler 10 22 62 28:31.5 1:22:24.0 2:24.5 4 331 George Laxton 9 25 87 30:43.0 1:53:07.1 4:36.0 5 330 Ryan Korman 11 27 114 32:52.3 2:25:59.4 6:45.2 Team - 302 Baldwin Middle-High School - JV Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 337 Runner 1 Baldwin Middle13 Less Than 5 27:25.4 27:25.4 0:00.0 2 338 Runner 2 Baldwin Middle13 Less Than 5 37:49.3 1:05:14.8 10:23.9 Team - 309 Paxon HS - JV Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 389 Tony Assimenios 9 Less Than 5 26:39.9 26:39.9 0:00.0 Team - 316 White HS - JV Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 432 Aaron James 11 Less Than 5 23:12.1 23:12.1 0:00.0 2 434 Larry Saint-Val 10 Less Than 5 23:58.8 47:11.0 0:46.7 3 433 Gavin Platt 11 Less Than 5 24:05.1 1:11:16.2 0:53.0 4 435 Maxamillion Brathwaite 10 Less Than 5 31:46.5 1:43:02.7 8:34.4 Overall Finish List - Girls
Record: Mary Kate Ponder 19:02.0 Year: 2010 Team: Mandarin High School
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
Girls Varsity
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age 1 1 204 Kayley Delay 205-Fletcher HS 18:58.8 6:07/M 11 2 2 233 Anna Grzeszczak 208-Mandarin HS 20:02.2 6:28/M 12 3 3 239 Meaghan Slack 208-Mandarin HS 20:57.4 6:45/M 11 4 4 232 Madison Cowart 208-Mandarin HS 21:14.0 6:51/M 11 5 5 228 Lindsey Vansant 207-Lee HS 21:27.8 6:55/M 10 6 6 205 Deanna Doane 205-Fletcher HS 21:32.6 6:57/M 12 7 7 210 Kate Overby 205-Fletcher HS 21:35.2 6:58/M 9 8 8 237 MaryBeth Rowland 208-Mandarin HS 21:40.2 6:59/M 12 9 9 283 Emily Faltemier 213-Stanton Prep 21:48.6 7:02/M 12 10 10 240 Meghan Stevens 208-Mandarin HS 22:36.8 7:17/M 12 11 11 238 Hannah Shearer 208-Mandarin HS 23:00.8 7:25/M 12 12 12 288 Nidi Shashidhara 213-Stanton Prep 23:06.7 7:27/M 12 13 13 170 Zhiyin Malcom 201-Atlantic Coast HS 23:09.9 7:28/M 11 14 14 251 Olivia Walker 209-Paxon HS 23:20.4 7:32/M 9 15 15 234 Kaitlyn Jackson 208-Mandarin HS 23:56.6 7:43/M 11 16 16 282 Sally Calhoun 213-Stanton Prep 24:01.3 7:45/M 10 17 (> 7) 231 Klevisa Bojaxhi 208-Mandarin HS 24:11.3 7:48/M 10 18 17 247 Yaslin Perez 209-Paxon HS 24:41.8 7:58/M 11 19 18 289 Hailey Shinego 213-Stanton Prep 24:52.1 8:01/M 10 20 (> 7) 236 Anna Morgan 208-Mandarin HS 24:52.9 8:01/M 11 21 19 315 Kamiyah Robinson 216-White HS 25:01.2 8:04/M 11 22 20 290 Jenna Wilson 213-Stanton Prep 25:03.3 8:05/M 11 23 21 208 Maeghan Kerins 205-Fletcher HS 25:10.8 8:07/M 11 24 22 248 Yasmin Perez 209-Paxon HS 25:12.3 8:08/M 11 25 23 284 Payton Harris 213-Stanton Prep 25:17.6 8:09/M 10 26 24 173 Allie Rohrer 201-Atlantic Coast HS 25:23.2 8:11/M 9 27 25 287 Keara Sebold 213-Stanton Prep 25:27.5 8:13/M 11 28 26 278 Pyper Vaughn 212-Sandalwood HS 25:31.5 8:14/M 9 29 27 206 Cara Fordenbacher 205-Fletcher HS 25:38.4 8:16/M 2 30 28 171 Destiny Maldonado 201-Atlantic Coast HS 25:39.7 8:16/M 12 31 (> 7) 281 Hannah Calhoun 213-Stanton Prep 25:39.8 8:16/M 9 32 29 178 Patricia Arreguin 202-Baldwin Middle-High School 25:49.4 8:20/M 12 33 30 222 Se'Ana Edwards 207-Lee HS 25:58.2 8:23/M 11 34 31 184 Carissa Young 202-Baldwin Middle-High School 26:08.7 8:26/M 10 35 32 167 Fran Breccia 201-Atlantic Coast HS 26:11.1 8:27/M 12 36 33 211 Grace Van Liere 205-Fletcher HS 26:12.1 8:27/M 11 37 34 195 Ashley Barnett 204-First Coast HS 26:24.7 8:31/M 10 38 35 242 Cresulia Bryant 209-Paxon HS 26:25.5 8:31/M 9 39 36 272 L Gutting 212-Sandalwood HS 26:26.9 8:32/M 12 40 37 244 Minxia Lewis 209-Paxon HS 26:30.3 8:33/M 9 41 (> 7) 235 Isabella Marin 208-Mandarin HS 26:33.6 8:34/M 11 42 38 243 Nancy Hudmon 209-Paxon HS 26:54.3 8:41/M 10 43 (> 7) 286 Sara Rosenblum 213-Stanton Prep 27:01.2 8:43/M 9 44 39 245 Caroline Medley 209-Paxon HS 27:02.8 8:43/M 10 45 40 175 Mackenzie Walker 201-Atlantic Coast HS 27:10.9 8:46/M 11 46 41 203 Brooklyn Bliss 205-Fletcher HS 27:16.4 8:48/M 12 47 (> 7) 209 Kali Miller 205-Fletcher HS 27:28.6 8:52/M 2 48 42 183 Meredith Sprague 202-Baldwin Middle-High School 27:32.0 8:53/M 11 49 (> 7) 207 Emilee Fordenbacher 205-Fletcher HS 27:55.9 9:00/M 10 50 (> 7) 285 Sydney Lewis 213-Stanton Prep 28:08.8 9:05/M 10 51 43 224 Kailyn Gillespie 207-Lee HS 28:15.3 9:07/M 11 52 44 256 Kayla Fitz 210-Raines HS 28:27.5 9:11/M 10 53 (> 7) 246 Asia M-Warren 209-Paxon HS 28:54.1 9:19/M 10 54 45 225 Kayla Kelley 207-Lee HS 29:21.2 9:28/M 11 55 46 189 Runner 4 Englewood Hig 203-Englewood HS 29:56.2 9:39/M 13 56 47 177 Eva Arreguin 202-Baldwin Middle-High School 29:58.2 9:40/M 10 57 48 169 Maegan LeRoy 201-Atlantic Coast HS 30:14.2 9:45/M 12 58 49 174 Lara Vargas 201-Atlantic Coast HS 30:31.0 9:51/M 9 59 50 277 Caitlin Smith 212-Sandalwood HS 30:33.3 9:51/M 11 60 (> 7) 250 Anna Tripp 209-Paxon HS 30:37.1 9:53/M 12 61 51 226 Arielle O'Neal 207-Lee HS 30:57.6 9:59/M 12 62 (> 7) 249 Nashali Rivera 209-Paxon HS 31:00.5 10:00/M 12 63 52 297 Namratha Tarigopula 214-Terry Parker HS 31:26.3 10:08/M 11 64 53 296 Megan Lee 214-Terry Parker HS 31:33.7 10:11/M 10 65 54 261 Mary Morris 210-Raines HS 31:39.5 10:13/M 10 66 55 199 Kelie Kirkland 204-First Coast HS 31:42.1 10:14/M 12 67 56 227 Zaria Thomas 207-Lee HS 31:48.4 10:15/M 12 68 57 181 Sarah Hamm 202-Baldwin Middle-High School 33:11.9 10:42/M 12 69 58 196 Brittney Bennett 204-First Coast HS 33:30.6 10:48/M 10 70 59 298 Savannah Tremain 214-Terry Parker HS 33:36.8 10:50/M 9 71 60 197 Nhi Do 204-First Coast HS 33:59.6 10:58/M 11 72 61 325 Mariah Preston 217-Wolfson HS 34:17.8 11:04/M 11 73 62 322 Toneice Jenkins 217-Wolfson HS 34:20.6 11:05/M 10 74 63 304 Destinee Fisher 215-Westside HS 34:20.8 11:05/M 11 75 64 313 Ngoc-Anh Nguyen 216-White HS 34:29.1 11:07/M 12 76 65 187 Runner 2 Englewood Hig 203-Englewood HS 35:39.9 11:30/M 13 77 66 193 Englewood High ZZ - Sp 203-Englewood HS 35:46.0 11:32/M 13 78 67 192 Runner 7 Englewood Hig 203-Englewood HS 35:46.2 11:32/M 13 79 68 262 Nazah Reddick 210-Raines HS 35:58.2 11:36/M 11 80 69 257 Destiny Green 210-Raines HS 36:01.4 11:37/M 11 81 (< 5) 270 Jasmine Napper 211-Ribault HS 36:02.0 11:37/M 10 82 70 255 Jamcia Daniel 210-Raines HS 36:06.7 11:39/M 11 83 (< 5) 265 Carlyssia Grant 211-Ribault HS 36:11.5 11:40/M 10 84 71 294 Sarah Grantham 214-Terry Parker HS 36:24.6 11:45/M 12 85 72 264 Raines HS ZZ - Spare 210-Raines HS 37:16.2 12:01/M 13 86 73 299 Sierra Tremain 214-Terry Parker HS 37:16.5 12:01/M 11 87 74 254 Armani M Brown 210-Raines HS 37:20.4 12:03/M 10 88 75 292 Lauren Gallagher 214-Terry Parker HS 37:34.1 12:07/M 12 89 76 300 Emelyn Walker 214-Terry Parker HS 37:40.9 12:09/M 11 90 77 316 Cierra Warren 216-White HS 37:54.0 12:14/M 11 91 78 308 Jada Williams 215-Westside HS 37:56.0 12:14/M 11 92 79 274 Stefanie Rosas 212-Sandalwood HS 37:59.0 12:15/M 10 93 80 200 Elan Miles 204-First Coast HS 38:43.2 12:29/M 12 94 81 309 Deja Wright 215-Westside HS 38:54.1 12:33/M 11 95 82 321 Tia Hyde 217-Wolfson HS 38:59.1 12:35/M 11 96 83 329 Wolfson High Sc ZZ - S 217-Wolfson HS 39:05.2 12:36/M 13 97 84 273 Aubry Melton 212-Sandalwood HS 39:26.0 12:43/M 11 98 85 194 Nickacia Abalos 204-First Coast HS 39:33.8 12:45/M 12 99 86 324 Niya Pichon 217-Wolfson HS 39:41.0 12:48/M 10 100 87 186 Runner 1 Englewood Hig 203-Englewood HS 39:41.4 12:48/M 13 O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age 101 88 188 Runner 3 Englewood Hig 203-Englewood HS 39:43.8 12:49/M 13 102 89 311 Precious Cammon 216-White HS 39:44.5 12:49/M 11 103 90 326 Gabrielle Scott 217-Wolfson HS 39:46.1 12:50/M 9 104 91 323 Najwa Jenkins-Riley 217-Wolfson HS 39:47.6 12:50/M 11 105 92 221 Jamie Alexander 207-Lee HS 39:48.2 12:50/M 12 106 (> 7) 320 Jasmin Gadsden 217-Wolfson HS 39:51.9 12:51/M 11 107 93 314 Monica Phluey 216-White HS 40:03.8 12:55/M 11 108 (< 5) 217 Shirlayshia Rogers 206-Jackson HS 40:38.6 13:06/M 10 109 (< 5) 220 Andrew Jackson ZZ - Sp 206-Jackson HS 40:44.1 13:08/M 13 110 (> 7) 301 Isabelle Corbett 214-Terry Parker HS 41:17.9 13:19/M 13 111 (> 7) 229 Alexis Williams 207-Lee HS 41:26.8 13:22/M 10 112 94 305 Destiny Polite 215-Westside HS 41:29.1 13:23/M 11 113 (> 7) 293 Kristen Goforth 214-Terry Parker HS 41:30.1 13:23/M 10 114 (> 7) 295 Montana Johnson 214-Terry Parker HS 42:02.8 13:34/M 11 115 95 307 Reannua West 215-Westside HS 45:17.4 14:36/M 10 116 96 306 Corena Stanley 215-Westside HS 45:20.9 14:37/M 11 117 (> 7) 223 Creshanda Foy 207-Lee HS 46:43.1 15:04/M 12 118 (< 5) 219 Lydia Thomas 206-Jackson HS 47:09.7 15:13/M 10 119 97 312 Ariel Longo 216-White HS 53:58.6 17:25/M 10 Overall Finish List - Girls
Record: Mary Kate Ponder 19:02.0 Year: 2010 Team: Mandarin High School
JV Girls / Open 5000 Meter Run
Girls JV
O'all Adj Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age 1 1 547 Olivia Rhoads 408-Mandarin HS - JV 25:16.9 8:09/M 11 2 2 534 Genesis Ernest 408-Mandarin HS - JV 25:34.2 8:15/M 9 3 3 543 Mackenzie Phillips 408-Mandarin HS - JV 26:01.0 8:24/M 10 4 4 544 Autumn Pollard 408-Mandarin HS - JV 26:17.8 8:29/M 12 5 5 549 Laricia Solomon 408-Mandarin HS - JV 26:41.3 8:36/M 12 6 6 481 Shavonne Bellamy 408-Mandarin HS - JV 28:13.9 9:06/M 9 7 7 540 Laila Martin 408-Mandarin HS - JV 28:15.2 9:07/M 9 8 (> 7) 538 Shireen Horri 408-Mandarin HS - JV 29:29.6 9:31/M 10 9 (> 7) 539 Kendall Jackson 408-Mandarin HS - JV 29:48.3 9:37/M 9 10 (> 7) 542 Grace Naydeck 408-Mandarin HS - JV 30:06.4 9:43/M 10 11 8 442 Faith Crawford 401-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 30:09.0 9:44/M 9 12 (> 7) 541 Chandni Mistry 408-Mandarin HS - JV 30:10.0 9:44/M 10 13 (> 7) 537 Natalie Harrison 408-Mandarin HS - JV 30:40.8 9:54/M 10 14 (< 5) 503 Catherine Bealle 413-Stanton Prep - JV 30:49.7 9:56/M 11 15 (> 7) 484 Haley Dionne 408-Mandarin HS - JV 30:50.8 9:57/M 9 16 9 443 Abi White 401-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 30:55.4 9:58/M 9 17 10 445 Emma Korman 401-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 31:24.0 10:08/M 10 18 (> 7) 486 Edina Dzidic 408-Mandarin HS - JV 31:39.2 10:13/M 11 19 (< 5) 464 Lauren Norman 405-Fletcher HS - JV 32:06.4 10:21/M 12 20 (< 5) 462 Lexi May 405-Fletcher HS - JV 32:12.5 10:23/M 11 21 (< 5) 447 Runner 1 Baldwin Middl 402-Baldwin Middle-High School - J 32:35.4 10:31/M 13 22 (> 7) 546 Madeline Redmond 408-Mandarin HS - JV 33:06.1 10:41/M 10 23 11 440 Noelle Thomas 401-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 33:13.1 10:43/M 10 24 (< 5) 465 Mary Schiffman 405-Fletcher HS - JV 33:16.3 10:44/M 11 25 (> 7) 536 Kennedy Hagerty 408-Mandarin HS - JV 33:21.4 10:45/M 10 26 (> 7) 548 Bailea Rodriguez 408-Mandarin HS - JV 33:24.0 10:46/M 9 27 (< 5) 487 Rhoda Ansong 409-Paxon HS - JV 33:41.4 10:52/M 10 28 12 441 Taylor Blair-Quillin 401-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 33:49.3 10:55/M 9 29 (> 7) 535 Erin Garvey 408-Mandarin HS - JV 33:53.4 10:56/M 9 30 (> 7) 482 Paris Brown 408-Mandarin HS - JV 35:30.4 11:27/M 9 31 (< 5) 448 Runner 2 Baldwin Middl 402-Baldwin Middle-High School - J 35:58.5 11:36/M 13 32 (> 7) 533 Amber Elphick 408-Mandarin HS - JV 36:30.7 11:46/M 9 33 13 444 Carolina Samani 401-Atlantic Coast HS - JV 37:38.4 12:08/M 9 34 (< 5) 506 Nicole Grigoryants 413-Stanton Prep - JV 39:36.3 12:46/M 12 35 (< 5) 488 Bailey Johnson 409-Paxon HS - JV 40:12.7 12:58/M 11 Team Summary Report - Girls
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
Girls Varsity
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 208 Mandarin HS 27 2 3 4 8 10 11 15 Top 5 Times: 1:46:30.8 2 205 Fletcher HS 62 1 6 7 21 27 33 41 Top 5 Times: 1:52:55.8 3 213 Stanton Prep 75 9 12 16 18 20 23 25 Top 5 Times: 1:58:52.2 4 209 Paxon HS 125 14 17 22 35 37 38 39 Top 5 Times: 2:06:10.5 5 201 Atlantic Coast HS 137 13 24 28 32 40 48 49 Top 5 Times: 2:07:35.1 6 207 Lee HS 174 5 30 43 45 51 56 92 Top 5 Times: 2:16:00.2 7 202 Baldwin Middle-High School 206 29 31 42 47 57 Top 5 Times: 2:22:40.4 8 212 Sandalwood HS 275 26 36 50 79 84 Top 5 Times: 2:39:57.0 9 204 First Coast HS 287 34 55 58 60 80 85 Top 5 Times: 2:44:20.2 10 210 Raines HS 305 44 54 68 69 70 72 74 Top 5 Times: 2:48:13.4 11 214 Terry Parker HS 308 52 53 59 71 73 75 76 Top 5 Times: 2:50:18.0 12 203 Englewood HS 331 46 65 66 67 87 88 Top 5 Times: 2:56:49.9 13 216 White HS 342 19 64 77 89 93 97 Top 5 Times: 2:57:12.8 14 217 Wolfson HS 374 61 62 82 83 86 90 91 Top 5 Times: 3:06:23.9 15 215 Westside HS 411 63 78 81 94 95 96 Top 5 Times: 3:17:57.6 Inc. 206 Jackson HS 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. 211 Ribault HS 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Team Summary Report - Girls
JV Girls / Open 5000 Meter Run
Girls JV
Top 5 ------- Finishers ------- Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7* 1 408 Mandarin HS - JV 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Top 5 Times: 2:09:51.3 2 401 Atlantic Coast HS - JV 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 Top 5 Times: 2:39:31.0 Inc. 402 Baldwin Middle-High School - J 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. 405 Fletcher HS - JV 3 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. 409 Paxon HS - JV 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Inc. 413 Stanton Prep - JV 2 finishers Top 5 Times: Detail Team Results - Girls
Record: Mary Kate Ponder 19:02.0 Year: 2010 Team: Mandarin High School
Varsity Girls 5000 Meter Run
Girls Varsity
Team - 208 Mandarin HS Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 27 Team Score (times): 1:46:30.8 Average Time: 21:18.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 233 Anna Grzeszczak 12 2 2 20:02.2 20:02.2 0:00.0 2 239 Meaghan Slack 11 3 5 20:57.4 40:59.7 0:55.2 3 232 Madison Cowart 11 4 9 21:14.0 1:02:13.7 1:11.7 4 237 MaryBeth Rowland 12 8 17 21:40.2 1:23:54.0 1:37.9 5 240 Meghan Stevens 12 10 27 22:36.8 1:46:30.8 2:34.5 6 238 Hannah Shearer 12 11 38 23:00.8 2:09:31.7 2:58.6 7 234 Kaitlyn Jackson 11 15 53 23:56.6 2:33:28.3 3:54.4 8 231 Klevisa Bojaxhi 10 More Than 7 24:11.3 2:57:39.6 4:09.0 9 236 Anna Morgan 11 More Than 7 24:52.9 3:22:32.5 4:50.6 10 235 Isabella Marin 11 More Than 7 26:33.6 3:49:06.2 6:31.3 Team - 205 Fletcher HS Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 62 Team Score (times): 1:52:55.8 Average Time: 22:35.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 204 Kayley Delay 11 1 1 18:58.8 18:58.8 0:00.0 2 205 Deanna Doane 12 6 7 21:32.6 40:31.4 2:33.7 3 210 Kate Overby 9 7 14 21:35.2 1:02:06.6 2:36.3 4 208 Maeghan Kerins 11 21 35 25:10.8 1:27:17.4 6:12.0 5 206 Cara Fordenbacher 2 27 62 25:38.4 1:52:55.8 6:39.6 6 211 Grace Van Liere 11 33 95 26:12.1 2:19:08.0 7:13.3 7 203 Brooklyn Bliss 12 41 136 27:16.4 2:46:24.5 8:17.6 8 209 Kali Miller 2 More Than 7 27:28.6 3:13:53.1 8:29.8 9 207 Emilee Fordenbacher 10 More Than 7 27:55.9 3:41:49.0 8:57.1 Team - 213 Stanton Prep Finish Position - 3 Team Score (places): 75 Team Score (times): 1:58:52.2 Average Time: 23:46.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 283 Emily Faltemier 12 9 9 21:48.6 21:48.6 0:00.0 2 288 Nidi Shashidhara 12 12 21 23:06.7 44:55.3 1:18.0 3 282 Sally Calhoun 10 16 37 24:01.3 1:08:56.7 2:12.6 4 289 Hailey Shinego 10 18 55 24:52.1 1:33:48.8 3:03.5 5 290 Jenna Wilson 11 20 75 25:03.3 1:58:52.2 3:14.6 6 284 Payton Harris 10 23 98 25:17.6 2:24:09.8 3:28.9 7 287 Keara Sebold 11 25 123 25:27.5 2:49:37.3 3:38.8 8 281 Hannah Calhoun 9 More Than 7 25:39.8 3:15:17.1 3:51.1 9 286 Sara Rosenblum 9 More Than 7 27:01.2 3:42:18.4 5:12.5 10 285 Sydney Lewis 10 More Than 7 28:08.8 4:10:27.2 6:20.1 Team - 209 Paxon HS Finish Position - 4 Team Score (places): 125 Team Score (times): 2:06:10.5 Average Time: 25:14.1 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 251 Olivia Walker 9 14 14 23:20.4 23:20.4 0:00.0 2 247 Yaslin Perez 11 17 31 24:41.8 48:02.2 1:21.3 3 248 Yasmin Perez 11 22 53 25:12.3 1:13:14.6 1:51.8 4 242 Cresulia Bryant 9 35 88 26:25.5 1:39:40.1 3:05.1 5 244 Minxia Lewis 9 37 125 26:30.3 2:06:10.5 3:09.9 6 243 Nancy Hudmon 10 38 163 26:54.3 2:33:04.8 3:33.8 7 245 Caroline Medley 10 39 202 27:02.8 3:00:07.7 3:42.3 8 246 Asia M-Warren 10 More Than 7 28:54.1 3:29:01.8 5:33.7 9 250 Anna Tripp 12 More Than 7 30:37.1 3:59:38.9 7:16.6 10 249 Nashali Rivera 12 More Than 7 31:00.5 4:30:39.5 7:40.1 Team - 201 Atlantic Coast HS Finish Position - 5 Team Score (places): 137 Team Score (times): 2:07:35.1 Average Time: 25:31.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 170 Zhiyin Malcom 11 13 13 23:09.9 23:09.9 0:00.0 2 173 Allie Rohrer 9 24 37 25:23.2 48:33.2 2:13.3 3 171 Destiny Maldonado 12 28 65 25:39.7 1:14:13.0 2:29.8 4 167 Fran Breccia 12 32 97 26:11.1 1:40:24.1 3:01.1 5 175 Mackenzie Walker 11 40 137 27:10.9 2:07:35.1 4:01.0 6 169 Maegan LeRoy 12 48 185 30:14.2 2:37:49.3 7:04.2 7 174 Lara Vargas 9 49 234 30:31.0 3:08:20.4 7:21.1 Team - 207 Lee HS Finish Position - 6 Team Score (places): 174 Team Score (times): 2:16:00.2 Average Time: 27:12.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 228 Lindsey Vansant 10 5 5 21:27.8 21:27.8 0:00.0 2 222 Se'Ana Edwards 11 30 35 25:58.2 47:26.0 4:30.4 3 224 Kailyn Gillespie 11 43 78 28:15.3 1:15:41.3 6:47.4 4 225 Kayla Kelley 11 45 123 29:21.2 1:45:02.5 7:53.3 5 226 Arielle O'Neal 12 51 174 30:57.6 2:16:00.2 9:29.8 6 227 Zaria Thomas 12 56 230 31:48.4 2:47:48.7 10:20.6 7 221 Jamie Alexander 12 92 322 39:48.2 3:27:36.9 18:20.4 8 229 Alexis Williams 10 More Than 7 41:26.8 4:09:03.8 19:59.0 9 223 Creshanda Foy 12 More Than 7 46:43.1 4:55:47.0 25:15.3 Team - 202 Baldwin Middle-High School Finish Position - 7 Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 2:22:40.4 Average Time: 28:32.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 178 Patricia Arreguin 12 29 29 25:49.4 25:49.4 0:00.0 2 184 Carissa Young 10 31 60 26:08.7 51:58.1 0:19.3 3 183 Meredith Sprague 11 42 102 27:32.0 1:19:30.2 1:42.6 4 177 Eva Arreguin 10 47 149 29:58.2 1:49:28.4 4:08.8 5 181 Sarah Hamm 12 57 206 33:11.9 2:22:40.4 7:22.5 Team - 212 Sandalwood HS Finish Position - 8 Team Score (places): 275 Team Score (times): 2:39:57.0 Average Time: 31:59.4 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 278 Pyper Vaughn 9 26 26 25:31.5 25:31.5 0:00.0 2 272 L Gutting 12 36 62 26:26.9 51:58.5 0:55.4 3 277 Caitlin Smith 11 50 112 30:33.3 1:22:31.8 5:01.7 4 274 Stefanie Rosas 10 79 191 37:59.0 2:00:30.9 12:27.5 5 273 Aubry Melton 11 84 275 39:26.0 2:39:57.0 13:54.5 Team - 204 First Coast HS Finish Position - 9 Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 2:44:20.2 Average Time: 32:52.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 195 Ashley Barnett 10 34 34 26:24.7 26:24.7 0:00.0 2 199 Kelie Kirkland 12 55 89 31:42.1 58:06.8 5:17.3 3 196 Brittney Bennett 10 58 147 33:30.6 1:31:37.4 7:05.9 4 197 Nhi Do 11 60 207 33:59.6 2:05:37.0 7:34.9 5 200 Elan Miles 12 80 287 38:43.2 2:44:20.2 12:18.4 6 194 Nickacia Abalos 12 85 372 39:33.8 3:23:54.1 13:09.1 Team - 210 Raines HS Finish Position - 10 Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 2:48:13.4 Average Time: 33:38.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 256 Kayla Fitz 10 44 44 28:27.5 28:27.5 0:00.0 2 261 Mary Morris 10 54 98 31:39.5 1:00:07.0 3:12.0 3 262 Nazah Reddick 11 68 166 35:58.2 1:36:05.2 7:30.7 4 257 Destiny Green 11 69 235 36:01.4 2:12:06.6 7:33.8 5 255 Jamcia Daniel 11 70 305 36:06.7 2:48:13.4 7:39.2 6 264 Raines HS ZZ - Spare 13 72 377 37:16.2 3:25:29.6 8:48.7 7 254 Armani M Brown 10 74 451 37:20.4 4:02:50.0 8:52.9 Team - 214 Terry Parker HS Finish Position - 11 Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 2:50:18.0 Average Time: 34:03.6 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 297 Namratha Tarigopula 11 52 52 31:26.3 31:26.3 0:00.0 2 296 Megan Lee 10 53 105 31:33.7 1:03:00.0 0:07.4 3 298 Savannah Tremain 9 59 164 33:36.8 1:36:36.8 2:10.4 4 294 Sarah Grantham 12 71 235 36:24.6 2:13:01.4 4:58.3 5 299 Sierra Tremain 11 73 308 37:16.5 2:50:18.0 5:50.2 6 292 Lauren Gallagher 12 75 383 37:34.1 3:27:52.1 6:07.7 7 300 Emelyn Walker 11 76 459 37:40.9 4:05:33.0 6:14.5 8 301 Isabelle Corbett 13 More Than 7 41:17.9 4:46:50.9 9:51.6 9 293 Kristen Goforth 10 More Than 7 41:30.1 5:28:21.1 10:03.8 10 295 Montana Johnson 11 More Than 7 42:02.8 6:10:23.9 10:36.5 Team - 203 Englewood HS Finish Position - 12 Team Score (places): 331 Team Score (times): 2:56:49.9 Average Time: 35:22.0 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 189 Runner 4 Englewood High13 46 46 29:56.2 29:56.2 0:00.0 2 187 Runner 2 Englewood High13 65 111 35:39.9 1:05:36.2 5:43.7 3 193 Englewood High ZZ - Spa13 66 177 35:46.0 1:41:22.2 5:49.7 4 192 Runner 7 Englewood High13 67 244 35:46.2 2:17:08.5 5:50.0 5 186 Runner 1 Englewood High13 87 331 39:41.4 2:56:49.9 9:45.2 6 188 Runner 3 Englewood High13 88 419 39:43.8 3:36:33.8 9:47.6 Team - 216 White HS Finish Position - 13 Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 2:57:12.8 Average Time: 35:26.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 315 Kamiyah Robinson 11 19 19 25:01.2 25:01.2 0:00.0 2 313 Ngoc-Anh Nguyen 12 64 83 34:29.1 59:30.3 9:27.8 3 316 Cierra Warren 11 77 160 37:54.0 1:37:24.4 12:52.7 4 311 Precious Cammon 11 89 249 39:44.5 2:17:09.0 14:43.3 5 314 Monica Phluey 11 93 342 40:03.8 2:57:12.8 15:02.5 6 312 Ariel Longo 10 97 439 53:58.6 3:51:11.5 28:57.4 Team - 217 Wolfson HS Finish Position - 14 Team Score (places): 374 Team Score (times): 3:06:23.9 Average Time: 37:16.7 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 325 Mariah Preston 11 61 61 34:17.8 34:17.8 0:00.0 2 322 Toneice Jenkins 10 62 123 34:20.6 1:08:38.5 0:02.8 3 321 Tia Hyde 11 82 205 38:59.1 1:47:37.6 4:41.2 4 329 Wolfson High Sc ZZ - Sp13 83 288 39:05.2 2:26:42.9 4:47.3 5 324 Niya Pichon 10 86 374 39:41.0 3:06:23.9 5:23.1 6 326 Gabrielle Scott 9 90 464 39:46.1 3:46:10.0 5:28.2 7 323 Najwa Jenkins-Riley 11 91 555 39:47.6 4:25:57.6 5:29.7 8 320 Jasmin Gadsden 11 More Than 7 39:51.9 5:05:49.5 5:34.0 Team - 215 Westside HS Finish Position - 15 Team Score (places): 411 Team Score (times): 3:17:57.6 Average Time: 39:35.5 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 304 Destinee Fisher 11 63 63 34:20.8 34:20.8 0:00.0 2 308 Jada Williams 11 78 141 37:56.0 1:12:16.9 3:35.2 3 309 Deja Wright 11 81 222 38:54.1 1:51:11.0 4:33.2 4 305 Destiny Polite 11 94 316 41:29.1 2:32:40.2 7:08.2 5 307 Reannua West 10 95 411 45:17.4 3:17:57.6 10:56.5 6 306 Corena Stanley 11 96 507 45:20.9 4:03:18.5 11:00.0 Team - 206 Jackson HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 217 Shirlayshia Rogers 10 Less Than 5 40:38.6 40:38.6 0:00.0 2 220 Andrew Jackson ZZ - Spa13 Less Than 5 40:44.1 1:21:22.8 0:05.5 3 219 Lydia Thomas 10 Less Than 5 47:09.7 2:08:32.5 6:31.1 Team - 211 Ribault HS Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 270 Jasmine Napper 10 Less Than 5 36:02.0 36:02.0 0:00.0 2 265 Carlyssia Grant 10 Less Than 5 36:11.5 1:12:13.6 0:09.5 Detail Team Results - Girls
Record: Mary Kate Ponder 19:02.0 Year: 2010 Team: Mandarin High School
JV Girls / Open 5000 Meter Run
Girls JV
Team - 408 Mandarin HS - JV Finish Position - 1 Team Score (places): 15 Team Score (times): 2:09:51.3 Average Time: 25:58.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 547 Olivia Rhoads 11 1 1 25:16.9 25:16.9 0:00.0 2 534 Genesis Ernest 9 2 3 25:34.2 50:51.1 0:17.3 3 543 Mackenzie Phillips 10 3 6 26:01.0 1:16:52.2 0:44.1 4 544 Autumn Pollard 12 4 10 26:17.8 1:43:10.0 1:00.8 5 549 Laricia Solomon 12 5 15 26:41.3 2:09:51.3 1:24.4 6 481 Shavonne Bellamy 9 6 21 28:13.9 2:38:05.2 2:56.9 7 540 Laila Martin 9 7 28 28:15.2 3:06:20.4 2:58.3 8 538 Shireen Horri 10 More Than 7 29:29.6 3:35:50.1 4:12.7 9 539 Kendall Jackson 9 More Than 7 29:48.3 4:05:38.5 4:31.4 10 542 Grace Naydeck 10 More Than 7 30:06.4 4:35:45.0 4:49.5 11 541 Chandni Mistry 10 More Than 7 30:10.0 5:05:55.0 4:53.1 12 537 Natalie Harrison 10 More Than 7 30:40.8 5:36:35.8 5:23.9 13 484 Haley Dionne 9 More Than 7 30:50.8 6:07:26.7 5:33.9 14 486 Edina Dzidic 11 More Than 7 31:39.2 6:39:05.9 6:22.3 15 546 Madeline Redmond 10 More Than 7 33:06.1 7:12:12.1 7:49.2 16 536 Kennedy Hagerty 10 More Than 7 33:21.4 7:45:33.6 8:04.5 17 548 Bailea Rodriguez 9 More Than 7 33:24.0 8:18:57.7 8:07.1 18 535 Erin Garvey 9 More Than 7 33:53.4 8:52:51.1 8:36.5 19 482 Paris Brown 9 More Than 7 35:30.4 9:28:21.5 10:13.5 20 533 Amber Elphick 9 More Than 7 36:30.7 10:04:52.3 11:13.8 Team - 401 Atlantic Coast HS - JV Finish Position - 2 Team Score (places): 50 Team Score (times): 2:39:31.0 Average Time: 31:54.2 Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 442 Faith Crawford 9 8 8 30:09.0 30:09.0 0:00.0 2 443 Abi White 9 9 17 30:55.4 1:01:04.5 0:46.3 3 445 Emma Korman 10 10 27 31:24.0 1:32:28.5 1:14.9 4 440 Noelle Thomas 10 11 38 33:13.1 2:05:41.6 3:04.0 5 441 Taylor Blair-Quillin 9 12 50 33:49.3 2:39:31.0 3:40.2 6 444 Carolina Samani 9 13 63 37:38.4 3:17:09.5 7:29.3 Team - 402 Baldwin Middle-High School - JV Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 447 Runner 1 Baldwin Middle13 Less Than 5 32:35.4 32:35.4 0:00.0 2 448 Runner 2 Baldwin Middle13 Less Than 5 35:58.5 1:08:33.9 3:23.0 Team - 405 Fletcher HS - JV Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 464 Lauren Norman 12 Less Than 5 32:06.4 32:06.4 0:00.0 2 462 Lexi May 11 Less Than 5 32:12.5 1:04:18.9 0:06.1 3 465 Mary Schiffman 11 Less Than 5 33:16.3 1:37:35.2 1:09.9 Team - 409 Paxon HS - JV Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 487 Rhoda Ansong 10 Less Than 5 33:41.4 33:41.4 0:00.0 2 488 Bailey Johnson 11 Less Than 5 40:12.7 1:13:54.2 6:31.2 Team - 413 Stanton Prep - JV Finish Position - Inc. Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times): Overall Cum. Cum. Time Place Bib No Name Age Place Place Time Time Back 1 503 Catherine Bealle 11 Less Than 5 30:49.7 30:49.7 0:00.0 2 506 Nicole Grigoryants 12 Less Than 5 39:36.3 1:10:26.1 8:46.5
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·6044 views
History for Gateway Conference XC Championships
Show 1 more
|